Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER Transceiver SFP+ by 並行輸入品 Networks 超人気 専門店 10GBASE-ER,by,Compatible,SFP+,家電&カメラ , 無線・トランシーバー , 無線機アクセサリ,Juniper,[並行輸入品],Juniper,-,Networks,Transceiver,tsukijioo.com,7000円,/lath301455.html,EX-SFP-10GE-ER 10GBASE-ER,by,Compatible,SFP+,家電&カメラ , 無線・トランシーバー , 無線機アクセサリ,Juniper,[並行輸入品],Juniper,-,Networks,Transceiver,tsukijioo.com,7000円,/lath301455.html,EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER Transceiver SFP+ by 並行輸入品 Networks 超人気 専門店 7000円 Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver by Juniper Networks [並行輸入品] 家電&カメラ 無線・トランシーバー 無線機アクセサリ 7000円 Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver by Juniper Networks [並行輸入品] 家電&カメラ 無線・トランシーバー 無線機アクセサリ

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER 正規店 Transceiver SFP+ by 並行輸入品 Networks 超人気 専門店

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver by Juniper Networks [並行輸入品]

7000円

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver by Juniper Networks [並行輸入品]

商品の説明

Reach: 40km (24.9 miles);Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF);Wavelength: 1550nm;Temperature: Commercial;Third Party; 100% Compatible

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver by Juniper Networks [並行輸入品]